Deprecated: Function split() is deprecated in /home/p5314/fcchernomorets.ru/docs/administrator/components/com_joomleague/joomleague.class.php on line 68
Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/p5314/fcchernomorets.ru/docs/components/com_joomleague/frontend/default/show_results.tpl.php on line 118
2 дивизион зона Юг 2012/13 2012/13
Результаты - 20й тур (01/11/2012) | Выбрать тур: |
01. 11. 2012 | |||||||||||||
Юность | 14:00 | «Дагдизель» Каспийск | - | «Волгарь-Астрахань» Астрахань | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||
Запасное поле | 14:30 | «Алания-Дубль» Владикавказ | - | «Дружба» Майкоп | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||
им. Р. Аушева | 15:00 | «Ангушт» Назрань | - | «Черноморец» Новороссийск | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||
Центральный | 15:00 | «Энергия» Волжский | - | «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||
«Астрахань» | 15:00 | «Астрахань» Астрахань | - | «Таганрог» Таганрог | 0 | : | 0 | ||||||
Виктория | 15:00 | «Славянский» Славянск-на-Кубани | - | «СКА Ростов-на-Дону» Ростов-на-Дону | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||
«Биолог» | 15:30 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» пос. Прогресс | - | «Олимпия» Волгоград | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||
«Ермак» | 16:00 | «МИТОС» Новочеркасск | - | «Армавир» Армавир | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||
Не играют:
«Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск |
« Пред. игровой день 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 След игровой день » |
Турнирная таблица |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |||
1 | «Черноморец» Новороссийск | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 25:6 | 39 | |||
2 | «Астрахань» Астрахань | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 38:15 | 38 | |||
3 | «Ангушт» Назрань | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 25:14 | 38 | |||
4 | «Армавир» Армавир | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 22:10 | 34 | |||
5 | «Алания-Дубль» Владикавказ | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:22 | 31 | |||
- | «Дагдизель» Каспийск | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23:16 | 31 | |||
7 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 17:11 | 29 | |||
8 | «Славянский» Славянск-на-Кубани | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 30:22 | 29 | |||
9 | «Биолог-Новокубанск» пос. Прогресс | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25:21 | 27 | |||
10 | «Энергия» Волжский | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 22:31 | 25 | |||
11 | «МИТОС» Новочеркасск | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 25 | |||
12 | «Таганрог» Таганрог | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:20 | 25 | |||
13 | «Дружба» Майкоп | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 18:30 | 19 | |||
14 | «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:24 | 18 | |||
15 | «Олимпия» Волгоград | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12:33 | 16 | |||
16 | «Волгарь-Астрахань» Астрахань | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14:28 | 12 | |||
17 | «СКА Ростов-на-Дону» Ростов-на-Дону | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6:45 | 6 |
« Пред. игровой день 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 След игровой день » |